ΟΡΤΣΑ - ΠΡΙΜΑ

 

 

GRAND PRIX 2013

ΟΡΤΣΑ ΠΡΙΜΑ

CLASS:  ORC C

Date : 20/09/2013

Start Time : 18:50:00

Distance : 4

Coefficient : 1

Inshore Performance Line

 

Pos

Sail nr.

   

Yacht

 

Owner

 

Club

 

Type

Finish Time

 

Elapsed T.

 

Corrected T.

 

Obs

 

Points

1

GRE1309

 

ONIRGO

GEORGIOS SIARAVAS

IOAThA

 

FIRST CLASS 8

19:41:13

 

00:51:13

 

00:00:00

     

1

2

GRE5520

 

YAKINTHI

ALFREDOS KOKKINIS

NAOMA

 

FIRST CLASS 8

19:45:09

 

00:55:09

 

00:01:31

     

2

3

GRE1480

 

OXYGONO

HOUNDA MARIA

 

IOAThA

 

FIRST CLASS 8

19:44:13

 

00:54:13

 

00:01:34

     

3

4

GRE49315

 

MARABU

STAVROS KARYDIS

 

IO AIGAIOU

FIRST 30E

19:47:39

 

00:57:39

 

00:01:59

     

4

5

GRE1110

 

AFRODITI-SOLARIS

VASILIS MILIOTIS

 

NASPOR

BIANCA 420

19:44:32

 

00:54:32

 

00:02:50

     

5

6

GRE1308

 

NIRITIS

 

GEORGIOS KALIVIOTIS

IOAThA

 

FIRST CLASS 8

19:45:45

 

00:55:45

 

00:03:17

     

6

7

GRE1211

 

THALASSA

MALAKATES M. / ELEFTHERIADOU E.

NASPOR

MAXI 108 MODIFIED

19:47:42

 

00:57:42

 

00:04:04

     

7

8

GRE104

 

ANTIGONI

IOANNIS ANTZAKAS

IOAThA

 

CONTEST 25 OC

19:59:03

 

01:09:03

 

00:05:07

     

8

9

GRE1376

 

AIAS

 

ILIAS TZANIDIS

 

IOAThA

 

SALTY DOG 27

20:00:16

 

01:10:16

 

00:05:46

     

9

10

GRE1541

 

G. ANTON

ANT. ZAXARIAS / GEOR. KATSIMALIS

IOAThA

 

MG SPRING 25

20:06:03

 

01:16:03

 

00:07:22

     

10

11

GRE1385

 

EVELINA

KIMBEZIS GEORGIOS

IO AIGAIOU

Greyhound 33

20:02:26

 

01:12:26

 

00:07:44

     

11

12

GRE1595

 

ODYSSIA

LIOLIS VASILEIOS

 

IO AIGAIOU

GIB SEA 106 SCOOP

20:08:23

 

01:18:23

 

00:10:09

     

12

13

GRE1032

 

APODRASI

ATHANASIOS ANDRIANOS

ALKYON RAFINAS

GIBSEA 33

20:07:56

 

01:17:56

 

00:10:50

     

13

14

GRE911

 

CHIMERA

VASILEIOS STAVROU

IOAThA

 

ATLANTIC 31 mod.

20:06:03

 

01:16:03

 

00:10:58

     

14

15

GRE1330

 

YANNIS R K M

IOANNIS KAVVADIAS

IOAThA

 

FISHER 25 GRECO

20:59:03

 

02:09:03

 

00:22:42

     

15

16

GRE1099

 

PINELOPI

FOUSTALIERAKI STYLIANI

ALKYON RAFINAS

SUNSHINE 36

           

DNS

 

21

16

GRE1305

 

THALASSO

NIKOLAOS LIONTAS

 

ALKYON RAFINAS

SUN ODYSSEY 32.2

           

DNS

 

21

16

GRE1326

 

MARGIA

 

ARISTIDIS BAKAS

 

NASPOR

BAVARIA 38 Holida

           

DNS

 

21

16

GRE1411

 

POLINA

 

PANAGIOTS & POLINA CHRISTOPOULOU

IOAThA

 

GIN FIZZ

             

DNS

 

21

16

GRE293

 

VENCEREMOS

PARASKEVAS KOSTAS

ALKYON RAFINAS

OCEANIS 311

           

DNS

 

21